Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

Bantam Girls A
Team W L T PTS
APC Timberwolves 2017 8 1 0 16
Brevoort Park Thunder 7 2 0 14
Lakeridge Magic 2017 5 4 0 10
EACCA Sonic Boom 2017 4 5 0 8
Jones Bantam Girls 2017 2 7 0 4
Lakeview Bulldogs 2017 1 8 0 2
Midget Boys B
Team W L T PTS
Wildwood Wolves 2017 8 0 0 16
EACCA Tootoosis 2017 6 2 0 12
Moskaluke Midget Boys 2017 1 7 0 2
Silverwood Slammers 2017 1 7 0 2
Mini Boys B-2
Team W L T PTS
ECP Titans 2017 5 2 1 11
Wildwood Whiplash 2017 5 2 1 11
Clark Mini Boys 2017 5 3 0 10
Lawson Heights Zdunich 2017 3 4 1 7
APC Hustlers 2017 2 5 1 5
Silverspring Mini Boys 2017 2 6 0 4

Results

Bantam Girls A
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Lakeview Bulldogs 2017 0
APC Timberwolves 2017 2
Saturday, February 10, 2018
EACCA Sonic Boom 2017 0
Brevoort Park Thunder 2
Bantam Boys B-2
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Willowgrove Thunder 2017 2
Lakeridge Bulls 2017 0
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Silverwood Sonics 2017 2
Silverspring Koller 2017 0
Midget Boys B
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Moskaluke Midget Boys 2017 0
EACCA Tootoosis 2017 2
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Silverwood Slammers 2017 0
Wildwood Wolves 2017 2
Mini Boys B-2
Saturday, February 10, 2018
ECP Titans 2017 2
Silverspring Mini Boys 2017 0
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Clark Mini Boys 2017 2
Lawson Heights Zdunich 2017 0
Mini Boys A
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Silverwood Wolfpack 2017 0
Varsity View Vikings 2017 2
Saturday, February 10, 2018
APC Wildcats 2017 0
Lakeview Crispier Bacon 2017 2
Bantam Boys A
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Linklater Bantam Boys 2017 0
EACCA Lakers Boys 2017 2
Saturday, February 10, 2018
EACCA Badgers 2017 0
Holliston Huskies Bantam 2
Bantam Boys C/Midget Girls
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Dundonald Rockets 2017 0
Varsity View Ballers 2017 2
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Dundonald Ducks 2017 2
Holliston Hurricanes 2017 0
Mini Boys B-1
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Dundonald Knicks 2017 0
Willowgrove Wolves 2
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Lakeridge Legends 2017 2
Brevoort Park Mini Boys 2017 0
Juvenile Boys
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Lakeview Magic 2017 0
Lakeridge Bearcats 2017 2
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Lakeridge Lightning 2017 0
Friesen Juvenile Boys 2017 2
Midget Boys A
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Dundonald Heat 2017 0
Lakeview Thunder 2017 2
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Fairhaven Karimi 2017 2
Silverspring Midget 2017 0
Mini Girls A
Saturday, February 10, 2018
ECP Warriors 2017 2
Warman Mini Girls Watson 2017 0
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Lakeridge Lakers 2017 0
Eastview Raptors 2017 2
Mini Boys C
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Silverwood Cobras 2017 2
EACCA Hawks MB 2017 0
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Fairhaven Kabatow 2017 2
Warman Mini Boys Sokolosky 2017 0
Bantam Girls B
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Warman Bantam Girls Johnson 2017 0
Dundonald Dinos 2017 2
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Fairhaven Tyson 2017 0
EACCA Lakers 2017 2
Bantam Boys B-1
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Lakeview Warriors 2017 2
Warman Bantam Boys Meinema 2017 0
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Dundonald Wolves 2017 2
APC Spartans 2017 0
REGISTER
ONLINE
REGISTRATION NOW OPEN
CLICK HERE TO REGISTER ONLINE
LATEST NEWS